LARAMIE: The University of Wyoming lists the following students from Wyoming on the 2007 spring semester academic Dean's and Freshman Honor Roll.

The honor roll consists of regularly enrolled undergraduates above freshman standing who earned a 3.4 or better grade point average, and freshmen who have earned a 3.25 or better grade point average.

To be eligible, students must have been enrolled for a minimum of 12 credit hours taken for letter grades.

Students are:

Afton: Tyler Forrest Beatty, Jill Renae Hartwell, Clay J. Kennington, Jeffrey James Livingston, Clinton Mitchell Miles, Shaylee Michelle Paoli, Keith Robert Resig and Sarah Marie Simpson.

Albin: Tyler John Anderson, Alan A. Moore, Lori L. Peterson and Lori Marie Sandberg.

Alpine: Brittany Rose Baker, Tiffany Barber and Amanda Taylor.

Alva: Erin Maureen Heffron.

Baggs: Jessica R. McKibben and Nicholas Paul Myers.

Basin: Evan R. Bock, Ronda Lynn Cauffman and Jamie L. Jares.

Big Horn: Christopher Cropley and Abbey W. Garber.

Big Piney: Amanda H. Blair, Charles R. Chase, Lindsay Forrester, Cristen Leavitt, Melissa R. Pompy and Shantelle Naomi Rust.

Boulder: Jarrod Fairbanks.

Buffalo: Lindsay Bayers, Brian Paul Benner, Tyrel James Hulet, Lisa Marie Lofgren, Amy C. Mehlhaff, Coty Nikont, Rachel M. Ramsey and Andrea K. Smith.

Burlington: Bryan C. Neves.

Byron: Adam P. Clark.

Carpenter: Keenan A. Brown, Amanda Christine Gordon and Ashley K. Sneesby.

Casper: Jared D. Baker, Haley M. Beebout, Brea Lynn Bell, Andrew L. Boomgarden, Steven B. Boomgarden, Rachel Ann Bouzis, James P. Brogan, Emma Chapman, Allie Lynn Childers, Brandon E. Cornelio, Kenneth L. Degenfelder, Molly Brigid Elder, Blake Kyle Gamble, Cassandra Ann Garcia, Eric C. Graff, Kassidy Nicole Graham, David Michael Granum, Daniel J. Green, Talee M. Hanley, Ashlee B. Hutchison, Mollie Ann Jay, Benjamin J. Jones and Bryce David Kelly.

Also from Casper: Thomas Kirkwood, Anne Kugler, Nicholas S. Landess, Tiffany Autumn Lange, Jonathan S. Lowe, Kendra Martin, Cody Alan Marvel, Emily M. May, Megan E. McKay, MacKenzie Claire Mixer, Michole Christine Monson, Christopher B. Murray, Jill M. Nichols, Christopher D. Perkins, Christopher K. Peryam, Matthew Ryan Peterson, Tyler Lee Quest, Kelly Nicole Reed, Lanae L. Salveson, Bryttani Nicole Scarborough, Emily Nicole Schmittou, Laura Noel Shively and Cassandra L. Shore.

Also from Casper: Kelsie Lynn Speiser, Kathleen M. Stout, Nicholas Robert Stuckert, Kevin Shih-Chieh Sun, Dane R. Taylor, Joshua Beau Taylor, Kelly K. Thompson, Nathan William Vondra, Eric A. Walker, James T. Ward, Ian Kambutu Waweru, Brian G. Williams, Shannon Marie Wilson, Misty Marie Wolcott and Robert Zachary Zaback.

Centennial: Bryon A. Benson.

Cheyenne: Andrew Kent Aldridge, Brett R. Allen, Paris C. Almquist, Andrea R. Anderson, Erica Marjorie Anderson, Jocelyn Felicia Bare, Kassi J. Bauman, James David Bergene, Amy Elizabeth Berry, Dylan Bessler, Brianna L. Best, Larry W. Blackburn, Jesse J. Blunn, Caitlin Kendra Bohnenblust, Bethany Borbely, Tyler Kerr Branyan, Nicholas E. Brazzale, Frank Earl Brown, Natalie B. Brown, Theresa Kay Brunner, Sarah J. Burnside, Jonathan F. Cabot and Lauren Marie Carroll.

Also from Cheyenne: Billy R. Carruthers, Tyler J. Cessor, Sarah Elizabeth Coffin, Brian Michael Connolly, Carol R. Cottle, Abbigail Marie Crank, Kori Cancha Cruz, Laura E. Curran, Sarah E. Czerwinski, Kelsey Ann Day, Bretton J. Derr, Daryl B. Domman, Bryce A. Dorr, Sean B. Dunlop, Colton M. Eisele, Mari Elizabeth Eisenhart, Lisa E. Erickson, Max A. Fahrenkopf, Sasha Ekaterina Fahrenkopf, Theresa A. Fernau, Brianna Lynn Figueroa, Matthew Lawrence Floud and Charles Darcy Fournier.

Also from Cheyenne: Matthew N. Fournier, Matthew J. Fowler, Rachel Marissa Frederick, Kimberly Leigh Freimuth, Lauren Elizabeth Furtney, Michelle S. Garcia, Paul Alexander Garcia, Gary Gene Gonzalez, Erica D. Green, Nathaniel Aaron Griess, Richelle Griffin, Lindsay Rae Grott, Carley Jean Grubbs, Codi R. Guthrie, Lindsey Michelle Hall, Patrick M. Hall, Alisa M. Harnish, Brandee J. Haskins, Dietric L. Hennings, James W. Herr, Morgan Andrew Hill, Frances E. Hite and Sarah M. Honstein.

Also from Cheyenne: Travis J. Hounshell, Bret Daniel Hughes, Jena Nicole Ingleby, Alejandra Marie Ivey, Clinton Luckert Jasperson, Hilary Leigh Jones, Amy Joyce King, Kristina Renee Kleist, Ashlie Marie Kopper, Ashley N. Kurz, Danielle Jo Laird, Travis Dale Lairscey, Allison L. Land, Elizabeth S. Langhoff, Sarah Lealani Laping, Tynan Roy Lemaitre, Zachary C. Lemaster, Micaela Lemke, Ty W. Lerwick, Todd Evan Lewis, Matthew John Ley, Erin Elizabeth Lindly, Bailey Lee Loghry and Heather M. Lucero.

Also from Cheyenne: Courtney Roxanne Lutz, Sara Lynnelle Lyttle, Nicholas John Mahoney, Kevin Uberto Malatesta, Jonathan R. McBride, Megan M. McGuffey, Daniel James McKee, Sarah Anne Meier, Brian R. Moler, Daniel Patrick Moore, Katherine A. Moran, Caroline R. Morris, Kristin A. Morrison, Ashley Dawn Mowl, Ashley B. Munoz, Nicole Lee Narum, Lyndsey M. Neelands, Casey Jay Nold, Mary Marie Norwood, Mary M. Notch, Kelley M. O'Toole, Aaron Kale Ostrom and Grant T. Palmquist.

Also from Cheyenne: Angela M. Parks, Isaiah M. Perez, Christina M. Piroutek, Ashley N. Powell, Kerri Lee Powell, Justin S. Purcell, Elizabeth Zane Rader, Heath William Rainbow, Stetson B. Ramey, Erica Chantel Ramsey, John C. Rando, Timothy David Read, Bethany Laurel Reisner, Matthew Thomas Rowe, Latasha Rae Rudolph, Therese M. Ruiz, Sarah Marie Ruppert, Joshua D. Schmerge, Alysa Jade Schroff, Matthew E. Schulz, Elizabeth L. Scribner, Nicholas Shackelford and Katie Shaw.

Also from Cheyenne: Courtney B. Simmer, Megan J. Smedley, Andrew Morgan Smith, Rachel Leann Smith, Morganne Taylor Smyth, Stephanie Squires, Sarah Stacy, Jacob Michael Staley, Stacie A. Stephens, Layne Ellen Strannigan, Dustin W. Swalla, Francis P. Szott, Jason James Terwilliger, Connor McKusker Thompson, Kassie Marie Thompson, Jenna N. Thorburn, Sheila A. Trujillo, Odis Benjamin Turner, Benjamin R. Vavra, Jillee Abby Vega, Ashlee Nicole Wagner, Margeaux Ann Walker, Kerri Lea Wallace, Brandon John Warburton, Kari C. Ward, Madeleine R. Willis, Hope M. Wilson, Whitney A. Wise and Shawna Zwonitzer.

Cody: Darby L. Beemer, Andrew J. Beyeler, Caitlin R. Blackburn, Logan R. Christie, Matthew C. Curtis, Jeffery L. Dannemiller, Heidi Jeanine Galagan, Sarah B. Gayman, Anna P. Hardy, Heather N. Julien, Alex J. Mackay, John Coulter Marsh, Raechyl Marie Martin, Darrick A. McMillan, Bradley E. Moss, Luke McPherson Provart, Marian Frances Reed, Brittany Sarah Roney, Gordon L. Ruble and Sean M. Schoonover, Christopher Lee Schultz, Elizabeth T. Shuler, Michael Mark Spanogle, Malissa M. Suek, Jakob Edgar Tuten, Justin Viles, Travis W. Waters, Heather Anne Welch and Zachary Paul Zahller.

Cowley: Jeffrey M. Wilson.

Daniel: Kari L. Boroff, Rives T. White and Lawson Robert Williams.

Dayton: Jacob Lee Fritz, Seth Orion Schwaiger and Ian Wallace.

Deaver: Ivo Thomas Wambeke.

Devils Tower: Andrea L. Driskill.

Dixon: Savanah B. Sheehan.

Douglas: Ashli L. Babbitt, Brian S. Boner, Shaina Annette Case, Kellie M. Creaser, Nathanial R. Cross, Marcus J. Curley, Michelle Cynthia Curley, Megan D. Fitzhugh, Rachel Natalia Johnston, Jennifer Rae Mecca, Travis R. Miller, Jennifer M. Nunn, Chase E. Plumb and James M. Smylie.

Encampment: Alysha M. Anderson, Rebecca R. Edwards, Joseph L. Griffith, Michelle Marie Lynch, Don Simmons and Allison Elise Tieszen.

Evanston: Emily J. Boal, Jordan V. Calmes, Dustin L. Dinnel, Garrett Hayes Havig, Troy N. Hutchinson, Douglas T. Kauffman, Catherine J. Kennedy, Spencer A. Kimble, Cory Tyler Officer, Mary A. Van Syoc, Daniel R. White and Jason R. White.

Evansville: Cory W. Pritchard.

Fairview: Devan Darnell Bagley.

Farson: Carrie E. Harns.

Fort Bridger: Holly Sarah Sibert.

Fort Laramie: Rebecca A. Freeburn.

Freedom: Rose Marie Deninno and Lance R. Hubbard.

Gillette: Evan Abbaszadeh, Eric T. Becker, Elizabeth R. Bennett, Rachel Ann Bosecker, Whitney M. Carlson, Karly Cheney, Mark Edwin Doherty, Melissa R. Doherty, Callie K. Driskill, Tanya L. Fletcher, Andrew Chapman Gebhart, Randee Renee Gelatic, Jeremy A. Gross, Allen Hankins, Amanda N. Hays, Trisha Lynn Henshaw, Ashley Mae Herauf, Danielle Ann Ireland, Ashley Jones, Megan Lehman, Amber Rose Lenti, Bethany Lynn Lorello, Nicole Christine Maxwell, Bryce T. Mayo, Elin Sophia Mayo, Levi I. McArthur, Cody W. McCreary, Shane K. McCreary, Amber Lynn McGinley, Michael W. Merryman, Megan Michelle Mordecai, Andrew A. Morrison, Matthew K. Murschel, Adam C. Necklason, Jerome Shawn Nixon, Jared R. Overman, Erin Louise Percival, Lauren E. Perry, Samantha Rexroat, Aldin L. Reynolds, Loren M. Schlomer, Ryan Senef, Kristin A. Strid and Cole A. Weaver.

Glenrock: Lindsey Devries.

Green River: Stephanie Rae Bartlett, Brooke Ann Carroll, Derek E. Davis, Jessie Earl, Kristian Becky Gomez, Phillip Douglas Harder, Brenna Mary Elizabeth Hower, Adriana Magana, Nicholas Mandros, Mattson L. Mathey, Ashley Jo Moltzan, Jaime Jo Nichelson, Joshua Robert Parker, Heather L. Paxton, Lori L. Petersen, Brittany Mary Phillip, Nicholas R. Phillip, Tara L. Ridgeway, Nicole G. Rudd, Laura B. Shockley, Chris W. Strampe, Austin T. Talbott, Helen Kelsey Toolson and Amber Lynn Wilson.

Greybull: Casey A. Lipp, Andrew Scott Magstadt, Macy L. Sukut and Justin Wright.

Grover: Jake V. Jensen and Jacob M. Richins.

Guernsey: Karl W. Heimbuck, Houston L. Martin, Victoria R. Troupe and Stacey Lee Valencia.

Hanna: Heather M. Booth and Sarah L. Kostovny.

Hulett: Raenell Ann Edsall.

Jackson: Katherine V. Clark, Patrick P. Dolan, Jane E. Dona, Sally A. Dona, Emily Rose Feuz, Samantha Rae Getz, Brian Hager, Christopher Scott Livingston, Daniel Thomas Maurais, Peter M. McCullough, Alex W. Melka, Emily Christine Patterson, Chelsey Blue Peters, Nicole Lee Rice, Sean E. Ryan, Kathryn Elizabeth Starkey, Wesley B. Stoker, Breeann Widman and Matt Wild.

Kaycee: Claire E. Buckingham and James J. Harlan.

Kemmerer: Amanda Rose Dean, Jessica Ann Hansen, Aaron Scott Richardson, Sarah Marie Seeley, Brett Tyrrell, Geoff Robert Tyrrell, Chris T. Wagner, Cal Walker and Jennifer Elizabeth Zebre.

Kinnear: Ashley J. Whitman.

La Barge: Andrew D. Chapman.

Lance Creek: Sarah R. Greer.

Lander: Keith D. Brauneis, Kathryn Margaret Downham, Nathaniel Sloan Guenther, Reese Martin Irvine, Jessica L. Larsen, Heather Lee Likins, Jacob A. Peterson, Colin S. Ryder, Mykah K. Trujillo, Tysen K. Trujillo and David Christian Webber.

Laramie: Brenna Nicole Abplanalp, Kelsey D. Adams, Dusty L. Ainsworth, Christina Nicole Alexander, Erica K. Allen, Alexander K. Andersen, Jonathan Alan Anderson, Lance E. Anderson, Eden N. Andrews, Megan M. Antles, Rebecca Lynn Arneson, Jessie Lynn Atkinson, Kurt A. Augustin, Erambo Ayokosok, Chad W. Bade, Kathryn Bagby, Ashley Brook Bannan, Gwynn H. Barrows, Joshua Chance Barry, Barbara Wright Basinger and Charles Roman Battisti.

Also from Laramie: Lindsay Jane Bauknecht, Battuya Bayarmagnai, Anne-Claire Beauce, Danae C. Bee, Michel L. Beguin, James C. Belcher, Kaleyne C. Belrose, Kerri Jo Bennett, Douglas Benton, Dan Bentsen, Brittney Nicole Berge, Robert Nathaniel Bilotte, Jessica Lynn Birkemeyer, Jason L. Bischoff, Whitney M. Board, Christopher Adam Bodych, Denver JC Bohling, Adam Bonner, Allison L. Boomgaarden, Caitlin Borbely, Jodene Lynn Borgialli, Doug Lewis Brasier and Karl R. Breitenstine.

Also from Laramie: Heather M. Broughton, Mary R. Brown, David C. Bruch, Amanda L. Bryan, Stephanie E. Budd, Benjamin Bryce Bump, Sarah M. Burns, Julian Tavis Dale Burton, Courtnay M. Campbell, Arthur H. Cann, Michelle Elaine Carbaugh, Marisela Cardona, Edward W. Carlson, Brianna S. Carroll, Katherine Christina Carson, Alisa L. Carswell, Chelsea Allyce Carter, Ruth Anne Casey, Stephanie L. Caskey, Gary J. Chaffee, Sonnet L. Chakmakian, Tonya Elise Chamberlain and Whitney L. Chandler.

Also from Laramie: Marion N. Chebet, Brandon K. Chiu, Tyler Scot Choal, GoEun Choi, Jennifer Leigh Christensen, Reg S. Christensen, David A. Clark, Jobeth Marie Clark, Melissa L. Clark, Nathan Owen Coffeen, Kieley E. Collins, Michael D. Cookston, Jennifer Renae Corbett, Jennifer J. Coupal, Nathan T. Coupal, Molly Kate Cozzens, Jamie D. Crew, Rudolph Joseph Cristanelli, Martin E. Curry, Miles B. Cushman, Ashley J. Davidsmeier, Josephine Davies, Mathew J. Davis and Christopher Barron Deaderick.

Also from Laramie: Matthew Crane Denton, Sara Ann Dickinson, Callie Jo Dirico, Mathew W. Dolezal, Ryan Michael Drake, Leona M. Duncan, Tappy Jessie Dunlavy, Tracy R. Dunn, Daniel H. Eakin, Lafe August Ellerbeck, Nina Erichsen, Bryan R. Erickson, Kerstyn Amy Etheridge, Joseph Louis Farley, Bethany Marie Fernstrom, Michael James Fitzgerald, Hannah Ruth Fleenor, Brian P. Flemister, Casey Frome, Jacqueline L. Frost, Dane Tyler Fuhrman, Keisuke Fukutani and Jonathon P. Gage.

Also from Laramie: Sonia Gahimbare, Andrew Ronald Galbreath, Lorehana Gandiaga, Abbey Megan George, Paul H. Geu, Clay Andrew Gilbreath, Evan Donald Gjovik, Jennifer Elizabeth Graham, Cindy Kay Greenwald, Leah L. Griesbach, Kendra Van Grinsven, Vincent Micheal Grossi, Robert Z. Guier, Jonathan C. Haddenham, Louise Elaine Hall, Kristina R. Hammond, Richard Thomas Hansen, April Michelle Hargett, Steven M. Harmon, Maggie K. Harrop and Brandon Anthony Haugen.

Also from Laramie: Diana Elizabeth Havens, Ryan Wade Haycock, Mason William Heimer, Angela B. Hellbaum, Toni Helm, Cayleigh Marie Herman, Susan C. Van Heule, Janelle M. Hicks, Jennifer Ann Higgins, William Trent Holder, Eric D. Holifield, Angela Marie Holman, Jeffrey R. Hubbell, Jessie M. Hughes, Molly V. Humphrey, Stephanie D. Ingalls, George E. James, Alexander J. Jameson, Joshua Dean Jeanneret, William E. Jensen, Cooper Tyrel Jepson, David Neil Johnson, Louise Helen Johnson and Patrick O. Johnson.

Also from Laramie: Robert C. Johnson, Weston L. Johnson, KaciKay I. Johnston, Kimberly A. Jones, Joseph M. Jording, Robert A. Kamber, Yuki Kawabe, Georgia Marie Kelley, Bliss Kemmler, Holly L. Kennedy, Abby Leigh Kennington, Joseph F. Killpack, Lauren Kinde, Tristan Forbes Kinde, Ryan Mitchell Kiser, Nicholas Robert Knesebeck, Gina M. Kostelc, Erik B. Kottom, Jessica Frances Kramer, Kaspars Krutkramelis, Levi E. Kunkel, Ye Eun Kwon, Chiwah Rigo Lam, Jennifer Lynn Lambert and Megan Anne Lambert.

Also from Laramie: Corina J. Lazar, Daniel A. Leaming, Veronica R. Ledford, Beth Marie Leininger, Ashley M. Lerwick, Andrew B. Linch, Andrew William Lindberg, Jahna Frances Locke, Ian Robert Lowe, Ashley Brooke Luck, Erin E. MacDonald-Evoy, Moinuddin R. Mahtab, Abdel Kader Mohamed Mane, Marine Helene Mares, Kali A. Maris, Craig M. Markum, Stephanie Anne Marquez, Dan I. Marshall, Samuel Jon Martin, Matthew Ray Martineau, Melanie A. Matthews and Matthew Alan Mazzetta.

Also from Laramie: Justin Patrick McCarty, Patricia D. McConahay, Michael John McDonough, Codie Jo McKinney, Terry J. McKinzie, Erin Jill McNamee, Steven M. Merkley, Ani Metreveli, Vicki L. Meyers, David Lee Miller, Nathan Todd Miller, Miranda Kay Million, Asako Momiyama, Dyani S. Morris, Micah James Morris, Cody Lee Moser, John E. Murdock, Heather A. Murphy, Molly Myers, Kilee K. Narva, James P. Nelson, Kody Tyler Newton, Phillip A. Nickerson and Miyuki Nishiyama.

Also from Laramie: William Andrew O'Keefe, Kathleen O'Mahoney, Shawn Lee Oberembt, Mayumi Ogino, Terry Michael Olson, Stacee Dene' Orcutt, Amy Lynn Ostlind, Kayla Corrine Otto, Elise R. Overstreet, Amber Panwitz, Sarah Faye Parker, Pritesh B. Patel, Jordan Christopher Patik, Andrew Evans Paxson, Heidi L. Pence, Colton R. St. Peter, Brian A. Pieper, Margaret Ann Pine, Justyna Dorota Podziemska, Janae M. Poulignot, Garrett N. Poulos, Justin Prelle, Julia Price and Richard Lee Price.

Also from Laramie: Dal Chandra Purja, Nash Quinn, Shaima Rahman, Meghan Rose Reedy, Genevieve J. Reilly, William James Reiter-Marolf, Lydia M. Renneisen, David G. Reppa, Luke B. Rerucha, Rolf Riemann, Amy Rieser, Sarah Christine Ringer, Lindsey Jane Rittmueller, Aaron K. Roberts, Sarah V. Robertson, Kathleen Z. Roddy, Olav Roe, Danielle Rollins, Jennifer L. Rosacker, Randall J. Rothwell, Adam S. Roumell, Monica M. Rowan, Owen Patrick Rust, Joshua Caleb Sanderlin and Jamaica M. Santos.

Also from Laramie: Bridgette Theresa Savino, Gordon D. Sawyer, Bridget C. Schabron, Christopher M. Schabron, Paul L. Schabron, Nicholas B. Schaneman, Christen Lynn Schick, Robert Q. Schmelzle, Kasie L. Schmidt, Benjamin Thomas Schnake, Angela Elizabeth Schneider, Luke John Schneider, Lisa Lindsay Schoeder, Rachel Marie Schweitz, Clayton J. Scott, Johnathan M. Scozzafava, Erin K. Shefferly, Thyra L. Shepherd, Megan R. Shifflett, Gina Marie Shively and Anna Dawn Sibbett.

Also from Laramie: Lorelei Jean Sieving, Alison M. Simpson, Tara Sue Simpson, Sarah N. Sinclair, David J. Sircin, Alexander John Smeaton, Brian M. Smith, Tonya Marie Smith, Mara Lynn Sobotka, Ron J. Souza, Erin Elizabeth Spadinger, Dystaney I. Staley, Damian Stansbury, Adam C. Stephens, Amanda Lynn Stith, Derek J. Stonebraker, Jared N. Strube, Lindsey Jo Stutheit, Matthew John Sullivan, Jacob Daniel Summers, Andrea K. Summerville, Katie E. Swift, Thomas D. Talley and Vanessa B. Taulo-Millar.

Also from Laramie: Robert P. Taylor, Andrew Clayton Telander, Lindsey N. Thornton, Ingrid R. Thorstensen, Jay Michael Truitt, Katherine A. Uhl, Jason Hendrik Uitterdyk, Aubrey L. Vandiver, Laura Marie Voigtsberger, Luke M. Voss, Jay William Walford, Amanda Walker, Jeani L. Walker, Nicole L. Wallace, Kimberly Ann Walters, Jennifer R. Waluta, Ann Lea Wasserburger, Eri Watanabe, Katheryn Frances Watt, Patrick Thomas Weber, Ryan Anthony Wehner, Sara Dawn Whittle and Julie M. Wickett.

Also from Laramie: Amanda Lynn Wilkison, Daniel K. Williams, Jean N. Williams, Nicole L. Williamson, Sara S. Woirhaye, Jody A. Wold, Everett J. Woodward, Megan Kathleen Woodward, Alyssa Beth Worley, Brett Noel Worman, Lucile Wright, Kevin Wrobetz, Corie Rae Wulf, Xiaojin Xu, Zheng Ying, Sung Jun Yoon and Kristine L. Young.

Leiter: Tio W. Winter.

Lingle: Jessica JoAnn Patrick and Kash Alexander Pontarolo.

Lovell: Brian C. Allred, Lindsay A. Bischoff, Lucas Robertson Grant and Steven Hultgren.

Lusk: Andrew David Kaman.

Lyman: James R. Maxfield, Timothy Thomas Redmon, Mallory Lynn Wortham and Brienne M. Zimny.

Meeteetse: Savanna A. Sharp and Brittany L. Whitt.

Moorcroft: Heather L. Carver, Gregory A. Kinstetter, Amanda S. Quiroz and Mark Steven VerBurg.

Mountain View: Jason W. Kennedy and Zachary N. Taylor.

Newcastle: Lacey Leann Burrell, Bryce Adam Dutcher, Jessica Ann Ellis, Sarah Anne Hayman, Jessica A. Jennings, Josh Wayne Jons, Natasha Jane Keierleber, Nicole Elaine Lebsack and Lisa Marie Praeuner.

Otto: Manda W. Revelli.

Pine Bluffs: Ashley M. Cobb, Angela M. Fornstrom, Adrian John Gross and Misty Rae Shandera.

Pinedale: Jae R. Bing, Casey Charles Ingersoll, Jodi M. Roberts and James Brad Winters.

Powell: Christopher Blevins, David Jensen Brinkerhoff, Darren Cannon, Sheena M. Ernst, Alexander R. Kimmet, Joseph Anthony Locatelli, Benjamin D. Marsh, Elizabeth A. Mathis, Kathleen M. Meyers and Stephen Lewis West.

Ranchester: Martin Daniel Carricaburu, Trent D. Kerns and Jamie L. Yellowtail.

Rawlins: Chelsea Maccreadie Campbell, Spencer James Cherry, Sara B. Deist, Natasha K. Dirck, Westin Jay Grabow, Lauren Rene Johnson, Cortney Elise Parker, John V. Sjogren, Brittany Jean Wells and Matthew O. Wilson.

Riverton: Ross E. Anderson, Danielle J. Babione, Amber L. Baltes, Jacob Conilogue, Alyssa R. Cooper, Matthew Thomas Coughanour, Robert Detimore, Christopher E. Eyre, Sara M. Gomendi, Jesse Wayne Hemming, Renee M. Hoesel, Garrett Wallace Horton, Leena M. Horton, Caitlen V. Laue, Shayla C. McNiven, Garth Moline, Sean Thomas Schaub, Justin D. Shed, Chiemi Shiro,Melinda Sue Swann, Nancy Maria Thoman, Zachary Gray Tolman, Staci Lynn Tucker, Kira Vredenburg, Jessica A. Watson, Lisa Wempen, Morgan Patrick Wichelhaus and Tracy Lynn Wolfer.

Rock River: Robert P. Bowers, Zebulun C. Coulter, Sean Patrick Kennedy and Dallie R. Vallier.

Rock Springs: Anthony Albert Allais, Bryce William Barker, Shelbey Marie Bath, Brittany Nicole Boyles, Kathleen A. Braun, Cassie Ann Carr, Kandice L. Corazza, Kreston J. Cross, Craig James Dana, Shawn Jay Davis, Troy C. Fieseler, Zachary Frame, Eden Mae Gil, Amber Nicole Greene, Alicia Marie Grove, Sage Morgan Hilstad, Richard Dustin Honaker, Kenneth Leroy Jimenez, Darbi Leigh Johnson, Christine Ann Keldsen, Jared Leo Lehar, Kara E. Lovato, Alex William McCurtain Danielle L. Moore, Kelly C. Moore, Daniel Jon Pedri, John Christopher Potter, Jacob Arthur Radakovich, Scott S. Sager, Amanda A. Schmidt, Lisa Marie Shipman, Paul W. Smith, Megan K. Snowberger, Ryan J. Starkovich, Ryan J. Taucher, Mindy L. Teters, Benjamin H. Weber, Kassandra Demetria Willingham, Robert W. Wilmetti, Ashley N. Wing and Nicole Elizabeth Zans.

Rozet: Elizabeth R. B. Higdon.

Saratoga: Amy N. Baxter, Dallas Thomas Fields and Emily A. Larscheid.

Sheridan: Kendall Amy Barking, Julianne Devon Blaha, Holly Anne Bowers, Molly E. Boyer, Jacob Brantz, Teresa Brengle, Timothy Scott Brugger, Angela Alice Buyan, Luke M. Darnell, David Michael Dixon, Joseph Michael Evers, Megan L. Gorzalka, Maggie G. Groshart, Luke A. Hininger, Nathan A. Johnson, Jamie C. Levi, Margaret K. Malin, Justin J. Marchant, Kari A. McManus, Bret Tanner Norwood, Lanni Jane Paronto, Ryann Jessica Randall, Shelby Leigh Randall, Levi Andrew Reichardt, Lori Lee Reichardt, Stacy Lynn Roush, Sarah R. Schlicting, Alyse Marie Springer, Sheanna Steingass, Kaitlynn H. Terry, Samantha Jo Tolstedt, Emily Jean Welch, Solomon M. West and Jessica Wilson.

Sinclair: Galen Glen Hiatt.

Sundance: Jared L. Crawford, Tyrell Trent Gill and Chesney Paul Rathbun.

Thayne: Derek Dana Erickson and Ambyr Leigh Henderson.

Thermopolis: Anna Marie Chopping, Blaine William Christensen, Joel Aaron Dill, Matt A. Evans, Kyle W. Hoffman, Kyle James Lash, Ryan R. Peterman and Dominick Francis Ray Tuñacao.

Torrington: Meagan E. Ellison, Courtney Gilbert, Christopher Clay Heyl, Kylee J. Kern, Marcus J. Krall, Kelly J. Meeboer, Charli E. Raben and Brandon Michael Schulte.

Upton: Mallory Jo Matthews.

Veteran: Travis Cole Yeik.

Wheatland: Melissa R. Allen, Erin M. Cochran, Haley C. Cowan, Benjamin J. Gorman, Kari Shawn Kontour, Sean M. Patterson, Erin M. Therriault and Brandon C. West.

Wilson: Jake K. McGrath.

Worland: Jarred Lee Bower, Brenna Marie Dooley, Krystal D. Hazen, Katherine J. Johnson, Rachel Renee McDonald, Cameron Talbot Miller, Deidre L. Neumann, Bryan W. Overcast, Samantha Mary Swing and Benjamin L. Wise.

Wright: Travis A. Belt, Myles Edward Holt, Kyle Thomas Huseth and Ryan W. Rasmussen.

Wyarno: Peter Kendrick Burgess.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.