Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
2021 Preseason All-Mountain West football team
0 Comments

2021 Preseason All-Mountain West football team

  • Updated
  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
Mountain West logo

Sports on TV

Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts

Friday, July 23

TOKYO OLYMPICS

3x3 BASKETBALL

1:30 a.m. (Saturday)

NBCSN — Preliminary Games

ARCHERY

1:30 a.m. (Saturday)

NBCSN — Mixed Team Final

BEACH VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN’S)

2:15 a.m. (Saturday)

USA — Pool Play: Switzerland vs. Germany, Pool F

CYCLING (MEN’S)

8 p.m.

USA — Road Race

OPENING CEREMONY

4:55 a.m.

NBC — The Games of the XXXII Olympiad Opening Ceremony: From Tokyo

6 p.m.

NBC — The Games of the XXXII Olympiad Opening Ceremony: From Tokyo (Taped)

ROWING

5:30 p.m.

USA — Lightweight Double Sculls, Single Sculls, Double Sculls Repechages

SOCCER (WOMEN’S)

2:30 a.m. (Saturday)

NBCSN — Group Stage: Sweden vs. Australia, Group G

SOFTBALL

12:10 a.m. (Saturday)

NBCSN — U.S. vs. Mexico (Game 8)

SWIMMING

4 a.m. (Saturday)

USA — Session 1, Heats

WATER POLO (WOMEN’S)

11 p.m.

NBCSN — Group Stage, Japan vs. U.S., Group B

AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL

9:30 p.m.

FS2 — AFL: Fremantle at Sydney

12:30 a.m. (Saturday)

FS1 — AFL: Greater Western Sydney at Essendon

3:30 a.m. (Saturday)

FS1 — AFL: St. Kilda at West Coast

BOXING

7 p.m.

SHO — ShoBox: The New Generation, Grand Island, Neb.

GOLF

3 a.m.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Evian Championship, Second Round

5 a.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The Senior Open Championship, Second Round

7:30 a.m.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Evian Championship, Second Round

9:30 a.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The Senior Open Championship, Second Round

12:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: 3M Open, Second Round

1:30 a.m. (Saturday)

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Wales Open, Second Round (Taped)

3:30 a.m. (Saturday)

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Evian Championship, Third Round

HORSE RACING

11 a.m.

FS2 — NYRA: Saratoga Live

LACROSSE (WOMEN’S)

3 p.m.

CBSSN — Athletes Unlimited: Team Benson vs. Team Ohlmiller, Boyds, Md.

5:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Athletes Unlimited: Team Douty vs. Team O’Donnell, Boyds, Md.

MLB

12 p.m.

MLBN — Arizona at Chicago Cubs

5 p.m.

MLBN — NY Yankees at Boston OR San Diego at Miami

NHL HOCKEY

6 p.m.

ESPN2 — NHL Draft: Round 1, Secaucus, N.J.

RUGBY

4 a.m.

FS2 — NRL: Melbourne at North Queensland

TBT BASKETBALL

5 p.m.

ESPN — TBT: Ballinteers vs. Men of Mackey, First Round, Columbus, Ohio

7 p.m.

ESPN — TBT: Mid-American Unity vs. Carmen’s Crew, First Round, Columbus, Ohio

TENNIS

4 a.m.

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Gstaad-ATP, Umag-ATP, Palermo-WTA, Gdynia-WTA, Quarterfinals

7:30 p.m.

TENNIS — ATP: Mifel Open, Semifinals

3 a.m. (Saturday)

TENNIS — ATP: Swiss Open Gstaad, Semifinal 1

3 a.m. (Saturday)

TENNIS — ATP: Swiss Open Gstaad, Semifinal 1

College

football

2021 Preseason All-Mountain West team

Offense

QB: Carson Strong, jr, Nevada; RB: Xazavian Valladay, jr, Wyoming; Ronnie Rivers, sr, Fresno State; WR: Romeo Doubs, sr, Nevada; Khalil Shakir, sr, Boise State; TE: Cike Turner, sr, Nevada; OL: Keegan Cryder, jr, Wyoming; John Ojukwu, sr, Boise State; Jack Snyder, sr, San Jose State; Zachary Thomas, sr, San Diego State; Jake Stetz, sr, Boise State.

Defense

DL: Cade Hall, sr, San Jose State; Cameron Thomas, jr, San Diego State; Scott Patchan, sr, Colorado State; Viliami Fehoko, jr, San Jose State; LB: Chad Muma, jr, Wyoming; Caden McDonald, sr, San Diego State; Darius Muasau, so, Hawaii; DB: Kekaula Kaniho, sr, Boise State; Jerrick Reed II, sr New Mexico; Cortez Davis, sr, Hawaii; Tre Jenkins, jr, San Jose State.

Specialists

P: Ryan Stonehouse, sr, Colorado State; PK: Brandon Talton, jr, Nevada; PR: Calvin Turner, sr, Hawaii; KR: Savon Scarver, sr, Utah State.

OFFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE YEAR: Carson Strong, QB, Nevada.

DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE YEAR: Cade Hall, DL, San Jose State.

SPECIAL TEAMS PLAYER OF THE YEAR: Savon Scarver, KR, Utah State.

University of Wyoming 2021 schedule

Date Opponent Time

Sept. 4 Montana State 2 p.m.

Sept. 11 at No. Illinois 11:30 a.m.

Sept. 18 Ball State 2 p.m.

Sept. 25 at UConn 1:30 p.m.

Oct. 9 *at Air Force 5 p.m.

Oct. 16 *Fresno State TBA

Oct. 23 *New Mexico 1:30 p.m.

Oct. 30 *at San Jose St. TBA

Nov. 6 *Colorado State 1:30 p.m.

Nov. 12 *at Boise State 7 p.m.

Nov. 20 *at Utah State 5 p.m.

Nov. 27 *Hawaii 1 p.m.

* Mountain West game

Home games in bold

Baseball

MLB Leaders

Through Wednesday

AMERICAN LEAGUE

BATTING—Brantley, Houston, .331; Guerrero Jr., Toronto, .329; D.Fletcher, Los Angeles, .315; Gurriel, Houston, .315; Mullins, Baltimore, .314; Bogaerts, Boston, .313; T.Anderson, Chicago, .312; Martinez, Boston, .307; T.Hernández, Toronto, .298; Cruz, Minnesota, .294.

RUNS—Guerrero Jr., Toronto, 75; Bichette, Toronto, 73; Altuve, Houston, 70; Semien, Toronto, 70; Haniger, Seattle, 66; Martinez, Boston, 66; Ohtani, Los Angeles, 66; Devers, Boston, 63; Olson, Oakland, 63; T.Anderson, Chicago, 62; Correa, Houston, 62; J.Ramírez, Cleveland, 62.

RBI—Guerrero Jr., Toronto, 79; J.Abreu, Chicago, 75; Ohtani, Los Angeles, 74; Devers, Boston, 74; Walsh, Los Angeles, 66; Meadows, Tampa Bay, 65; Martinez, Boston, 64; Olson, Oakland, 63; Grichuk, Toronto, 63; A.García, Texas, 62.

HITS—Mullins, Baltimore, 113; D.Fletcher, Los Angeles, 112; Bichette, Toronto, 110; Guerrero Jr., Toronto, 109; T.Anderson, Chicago, 105; Bogaerts, Boston, 105; Martinez, Boston, 105; Schoop, Detroit, 105; Gurriel, Houston, 104; Merrifield, Kansas City, 102; Perez, Kansas City, 102; Semien, Toronto, 102.

DOUBLES—Bogaerts, Boston, 29; Devers, Boston, 26; Martinez, Boston, 26; Mullins, Baltimore, 26; Brantley, Houston, 25; Candelario, Detroit, 24; Meadows, Tampa Bay, 23; Olson, Oakland, 23; 6 tied at 22.

TRIPLES—Baddoo, Detroit, 5; Arraez, Minnesota, 4; Canha, Oakland, 4; Madrigal, Chicago, 4; Ohtani, Los Angeles, 4; A.Rosario, Cleveland, 4; 9 tied at 3.

HOME RUNS—Ohtani, Los Angeles, 34; Guerrero Jr., Toronto, 32; Olson, Oakland, 25; Gallo, Texas, 24; Devers, Boston, 24; Altuve, Houston, 23; Haniger, Seattle, 23; Semien, Toronto, 23; A.García, Texas, 22; Walsh, Los Angeles, 22.

STOLEN BASES—Merrifield, Kansas City, 25; T.Anderson, Chicago, 16; Mullins, Baltimore, 16; Kiner-Falefa, Texas, 15; Baddoo, Detroit, 14; Moore, Seattle, 14; Straw, Houston, 14; Bichette, Toronto, 12; Goodrum, Detroit, 12; Grossman, Detroit, 12; Ohtani, Los Angeles, 12.

PITCHING—Civale, Cleveland, 10-2; Bassitt, Oakland, 10-3; G.Cole, New York, 10-4; Greinke, Houston, 9-3; Flexen, Seattle, 9-3; Lynn, Chicago, 9-3; Eovaldi, Boston, 9-5; Ryu, Toronto, 9-5; Rodón, Chicago, 8-3; Pivetta, Boston, 8-4; Matz, Toronto, 8-4.

ERA—Lynn, Chicago, 1.94; Rodón, Chicago, 2.14; G.Cole, New York, 2.63; Gibson, Texas, 2.86; Ray, Toronto, 3.13; Manaea, Oakland, 3.28; Bassitt, Oakland, 3.31; Civale, Cleveland, 3.32; Ryu, Toronto, 3.32; Flexen, Seattle, 3.35.

STRIKEOUTS—G.Cole, New York, 158; Ray, Toronto, 142; Rodón, Chicago, 140; Giolito, Chicago, 133; Cease, Chicago, 132; Bieber, Cleveland, 130; Bassitt, Oakland, 126; Glasnow, Tampa Bay, 123; Berríos, Minnesota, 122; Pivetta, Boston, 117.

NATIONAL LEAGUE

BATTING—N.Castellanos, Cincinnati, .329; A.Frazier, Pittsburgh, .327; T.Turner, Washington, .320; Reynolds, Pittsburgh, .306; Soto, Washington, .302; J.Turner, Los Angeles, .302; Tatis Jr., San Diego, .295; Winker, Cincinnati, .292; B.Harper, Philadelphia, .287; Crawford, San Francisco, .286.

RUNS—Tatis Jr., San Diego, 74; Acuña Jr., Atlanta, 72; C.Taylor, Los Angeles, 69; F.Freeman, Atlanta, 66; Cronenworth, San Diego, 65; T.Turner, Washington, 64; Betts, Los Angeles, 63; Soto, Washington, 62; Winker, Cincinnati, 61; N.Castellanos, Cincinnati, 59.

RBI—Aguilar, Miami, 68; Duvall, Miami, 67; Tatis Jr., San Diego, 66; M.Machado, San Diego, 65; E.Escobar, Arizona, 65; Albies, Atlanta, 63; Báez, Chicago, 61; Muncy, Los Angeles, 59; N.Castellanos, Cincinnati, 59; Crawford, San Francisco, 58.

HITS—A.Frazier, Pittsburgh, 122; T.Turner, Washington, 118; N.Castellanos, Cincinnati, 111; Reynolds, Pittsburgh, 105; Winker, Cincinnati, 101; Cronenworth, San Diego, 100; F.Freeman, Atlanta, 99; Goldschmidt, St. Louis, 98; J.Turner, Los Angeles, 98; Edman, St. Louis, 97.

DOUBLES—N.Castellanos, Cincinnati, 29; Albies, Atlanta, 28; A.Frazier, Pittsburgh, 27; Arenado, St. Louis, 26; Betts, Los Angeles, 25; Hoskins, Philadelphia, 24; Reynolds, Pittsburgh, 22; J.Rojas, Arizona, 22; Cronenworth, San Diego, 21; Heredia, Atlanta, 21; Swanson, Atlanta, 21.

TRIPLES—D.Peralta, Arizona, 7; Albies, Atlanta, 5; Hampson, Colorado, 5; Cronenworth, San Diego, 4; A.Frazier, Pittsburgh, 4; 17 tied at 3.

HOME RUNS—Tatis Jr., San Diego, 29; Schwarber, Washington, 25; Acuña Jr., Atlanta, 24; Muncy, Los Angeles, 22; F.Freeman, Atlanta, 22; E.Escobar, Arizona, 22; Duvall, Miami, 21; Báez, Chicago, 21; Hoskins, Philadelphia, 21; Alonso, New York, 19; Winker, Cincinnati, 19.

STOLEN BASES—Tatis Jr., San Diego, 22; T.Turner, Washington, 21; S.Marte, Miami, 19; Acuña Jr., Atlanta, 17; Story, Colorado, 17; Edman, St. Louis, 16; Tapia, Colorado, 16; Albies, Atlanta, 13; Báez, Chicago, 13; Hampson, Colorado, 13; Pham, San Diego, 13.

PITCHING—J.Urías, Los Angeles, 12-3; Hendricks, Chicago, 12-4; Buehler, Los Angeles, 10-1; DeSclafani, San Francisco, 10-4; Gausman, San Francisco, 9-3; Suter, Milwaukee, 9-5; Kershaw, Los Angeles, 9-7; Flaherty, St. Louis, 8-1; Morton, Atlanta, 8-3; Wood, San Francisco, 8-3.

ERA—Gausman, San Francisco, 1.84; Woodruff, Milwaukee, 2.04; Buehler, Los Angeles, 2.37; Tr.Rogers, Miami, 2.37; F.Peralta, Milwaukee, 2.39; Wheeler, Philadelphia, 2.44; Bauer, Los Angeles, 2.59; Stroman, New York, 2.59; Miley, Cincinnati, 2.72; DeSclafani, San Francisco, 2.78.

STRIKEOUTS—Wheeler, Philadelphia, 152; deGrom, New York, 146; Scherzer, Washington, 142; Burnes, Milwaukee, 140; Gausman, San Francisco, 138; Bauer, Los Angeles, 137; Woodruff, Milwaukee, 137; F.Peralta, Milwaukee, 135; Aa.Nola, Philadelphia, 131; Darvish, San Diego, 128.

SOCCER

MLS

Eastern Conference

W L T Pts GF GA

New England 9 3 3 30 28 18

Philadelphia 6 3 5 23 18 13

Nashville 5 1 8 23 21 14

Orlando City 6 3 4 22 21 13

CF Montréal 6 4 4 22 19 16

Columbus 5 3 6 21 15 12

New York City FC 6 5 2 20 21 15

New York 5 5 3 18 18 16

D.C. United 5 7 2 17 20 18

Atlanta 2 4 8 14 14 17

Cincinnati 3 6 4 13 17 26

Chicago 3 8 3 12 16 25

Toronto FC 2 8 4 10 18 31

Inter Miami CF 2 8 2 8 9 22

Western Conference

W L T Pts GF GA

Seattle 8 1 5 29 23 9

Sporting Kansas City 8 3 3 27 25 16

LA Galaxy 8 5 1 25 23 22

Colorado 7 3 3 24 21 13

Los Angeles FC 6 5 3 21 18 15

Portland 6 6 1 19 17 20

Minnesota United 5 5 3 18 13 16

Real Salt Lake 4 4 5 17 21 16

Houston 3 4 7 16 16 19

Austin FC 3 6 4 13 10 14

San Jose 3 7 4 13 16 24

Vancouver 3 7 4 13 14 23

FC Dallas 2 7 5 11 14 23

Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Wednesday’s results

Nashville 0, Columbus 0, tie

New York 1, Toronto FC 1, tie

New York City FC 1, CF Montréal 0

New England 5, Miami 0

Atlanta 1, Cincinnati 1, tie

D.C. United 2, Chicago 2, tie

San Jose 1, Sporting Kansas City 1, tie

Colorado 2, FC Dallas 0

LA Galaxy 2, Real Salt Lake 2, tie

Portland 2, Los Angeles FC 1

Thursday’s results

Philadelphia at Orlando City, (n)

Seattle at Austin FC, (n)

Saturday’s games

Columbus at Atlanta, 1:30 p.m.

Portland at Minnesota, 6 p.m.

Toronto FC at Chicago, 6 p.m.

Cincinnati at Nashville, 6:30 p.m.

LA Galaxy at FC Dallas, 6:30 p.m.

Colorado at Real Salt Lake, 8 p.m.

Houston at San Jose, 8 p.m.

Vancouver at Los Angeles FC, 8:30 p.m.

basketball

WNBA standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE

W L Pct GB

Connecticut 14 6 .700 —

Chicago 10 10 .500 4

New York 10 11 .476 4½

Washington 8 10 .444 5

Atlanta 6 13 .316 7½

Indiana 4 16 .200 10

WESTERN CONFERENCE

W L Pct GB

Seattle 16 5 .762 —

Las Vegas 15 6 .714 1

Minnesota 12 7 .632 3

Phoenix 9 10 .474 6

Dallas 9 12 .429 7

Los Angeles 6 13 .316 9

Season resumes Aug. 15

Transactions

BASEBALL

American League

BALTIMORE ORIOLES — Optioned 3B Kelvin Gutierrez to Norfolk (Triple-A East).

BOSTON RED SOX — Placed INF/OF Danny Santana on the 10-day IL. Recalled 1B/OF Franchy Cordero from Worcester (Triple-A East). Agreed to terms with SS Marcelo Mayer and 2B Tyler McDonough to minor league contracts.

CLEVELAND INDIANS — Recalled LHP Sam Hentges from Columbus (Triple-A East). Optioned RHP Eli Morgan to Columbus.

DETROIT TIGERS — Placed INF Isaac Paredes on the 10-day IL, retroactive to July 20. Recalled INF Willi Castro from Toledo (Triple-A East). Sent RHP Michael Fulmer to Toledo for a rehab assignment.

KANSAS CITY ROYALS — Optioned 1B Ryan McBroom to Omaha (Triple-A East).

LOS ANGELES ANGELS — Optioned RF Taylor Ward to Salt Lake (Triple-A West). Reinstated LF Justin Upton from the 10-day IL.

MINNESOTA TWINS — Recalled C Ben Rortvedt from St. Paul (Triple-A East). Placed C Mitch Garver on the paternity list. Acquired RHP Joe Ryan and RHP Drew Strotman in exchange for DH Nelson Cruz and RHP Calvin Faucher.

NEW YORK YANKEES — Selected the contract of RHP Sal Romano from Scranton/Wilkes-Barre (Triple-A East) and agreed to terms on a major league contract. Designated RHP Asher Wojciechowski for assignment.

SEATTLE MARINERS — Recalled INF Donovan Walton from Tacoma (Triple-A West). Optioned RHP Yohan Ramirez to Tacoma.

TAMPA BAY RAYS — Optioned CF Vidal Brujan to Durham (Triple-A East). Recalled RHP Luis Patino from Durham. Sent OF Manuel Margot to Durham for a rehab assignment.

National League

ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS — Sent C Carson Kelly to Arizona Complex League (ACL) for a rehab assignment.

ATLANTA BRAVES — Otioned RHP Bryse Wilson to Gwinnett (Triple-A East).

CHICAGO CUBS — Optioned SS Sergio Alcantara to Iowa (Triple-A East). Recalled RHP Trevor Megill from Iowa.

COLORADO ROCKIES — Agreed to terms with RHP Jaden Hill and free agent C Dustin Garneau to minor league contracts.

LOS ANGELES DODGERS — Optioned RF Zach Reks to Oklahoma City (Triple-A West). Placed LF Billy McKinney on the active roster.

MIAMI MARLINS — Recalled RHP Jordan Holloway from Jacksonville (Triple-A East). Optioned RHP Nick Neidert to Jacksonville.

PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES — Reinstated CF Odubel Herrera from the 10-day IL. Optioned 2B Nick Maton to Lehigh Valley (Triple-A East).Sent 3B Alec Bohm to Lehigh Valley for a rehab assignment.

PITTSBURGH PIRATES — Agreed to terms with RHP Bubba Chandler on a minor league contract.

ST. LOUIS CARDINALS — Agreed to terms with C Wade Strauss, RHPs Ryan Loutos, Andre Granillo, Austin Love, 2Bs Noah Mendlinger, Bryan Pope, OF Ryan Holgate, LHPs Hayes Heinecke, Chris Gerard and SS Mack Chambers to minor league contracts. Sent RHP Daniel Ponce de Leon to Memphis (Triple-A East) for a rehab assignment.

SAN DIEGO PADRES — Sent LHP Matt Strahm and LHP Nick Ramirez to El Paso (Triple-A West) for a rehab assignment. Optioned 1B Webster Rivas and RHP Reiss Knehr to El Paso. Reinstated C Austin Nola from the 10-day IL.

SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS — Sent RHP Reyes Moronta to Sacramento (Triple-A West) for a rehab assignment.

Minor League Baseball

Atlantic League

LONG ISLAND DUCKS — Announced the contract of RHP Scott Harkin has been purchased by Toros de Tijuana (Mexican League).

Frontier League

EQUIPE QUEBEC — Agreed to terms with RHP Adam McKillican. Released C Jorge Gutierrez.

EVANSVILLE OTTERS — Agreed to terms with C Michael Gangwish.

GATEWAY GRIZZLIES — Agreed to terms with RHPs Carson Cupo and Jordan Rathbone. Released RHP Drew Clavenna.

JOLIET SLAMMERS — Agreed to terms with C Sam Ferri, LHP Logan Lyle and RHP Brett Smith.

NEW JERSEY JACKALS — Released LHP Sam Mercedes.

SOUTHERN ILLINOIS MINERS — Released OF Ryan Stacy.

WINDY CITY THUNDERBOLTS — Agreed to terms with INF Payton Robertson.

BASKETBALL

NEW ORLEANS PELICANS — Announced the hiring of Willie Green as head coach.

FOOTBALL

National Football League

ARIZONA CARDINALS — Placed LB Dennis Gardeck on the active/physically unable to perform (PUP) list. Claimed C Lamont Gaillard off waivers from St. Louis.

CINCINNATI BENGALS — Claimed C Lamont Gaillard off waivers from Arizona.

JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS — Placed QB Jake Luton on the reserve/COVID-19 list.

NEW YORK GIANTS — Placed WR Kadarius Toney on the reserve/COVID-19 list. Signed RB Mike Weber and DB Jordyn Peters. Placed RB Saquon Barkley, C Jonotthan Harrison, T Matt Peart, TE Kyle Rudolph, LB Oshane Ximines and CB Aaron Robinson on the active/physically unable to perform (PUP) list.

PITTSBURGH STEELERS — Re-signed OLB Calvin Bundage.

TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS — Waived S Curtis Riley. Placed WR John Franklin and CB Chris Wilcox on the active/physically unable to perform (PUP) list.

TENNESSEE TITANS — Signed third-round pick CB Elijah Molden.

Canadian Football League

WINNIPEG BLUE BOMBERS — Released DB Christian Angulo.

HOCKEY

National Hockey League

ARIZONA COYOTES — Acquired D Shayne Gostisbehere, a 2022 second and seventh-round draft pick from Philadelphia.

CALGARY FLAMES — Acquired F Tyler Ptlick from Seattle in exchange for a 2022 fourth-round draft pick.

DETROIT RED WINGS — Acquired G Alex Nedeljkovic from Carolina in exchange for G Jonathan Bernier and a 2021 third-round draft pick. Agreed to terms with G Alex Nedeljkovic on a two-year contract.

NEW YORK RANGERS — Signed F Barclay Goodrow to a six-year contract.

American Hockey League

BAKERSFIELD CONDORS — Signed F Dino Kambeitz to a one-year AHL/ECHL contract.

HAMILTON BULLDOGS — Signed F Cole Brown.

COLLEGE

FORDHAM — Named Allen Gant, Andrew Force and David Weeks assistant football coaches. Named Delvin Jones director of football operations.

NEW MEXICO — Named Chris Russell head men’s tennis coach.

NYU — Named Adam Ginsburg assistant men’s basketball coach.

SYRACUSE — Named Sydney O’Hara assistant softball coach.

TENNESSEE TECH — Named Amanda Smith head women’s golf coach.

THIEL — Named Zach Yoder men’s soccer assistant coach.

0 Comments
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News