{{featured_button_text}}
WyoVarsity logo

Friday

Class 4A Northeast

Natrona County 3, Sheridan 1 (27-29, 25-20, 25-21, 25-13)

Class 4A

Thunder Basin 3, Cheyenne South 0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-12)

Class 1A Southwest

Snake River 3, Encampment 0 (25-21, 25-13, 25-20)

Class 1A Southeast

Hanna 3, Guernsey 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-10)

Class 1A

Rock River 3, Midwest 0 (25-11, 25-10, 26-24)

Star Valley Invite

Cokeville 2, Evanston 1 (22-25, 25-17, 13-12)

Idaho Falls, Idaho 2, Evanston 0 (25-16, 25-23)

Sugar-Salem, Idaho 2, Evanston 0 (25-19, 25-22)

Rawlins Invite

Douglas 1, Lander 1 (14-21, 21-13)

Buffalo 2, Wheatland 0 (21-13, 21-19)

Buffalo 2, Worland 0 (21-15, 21-20)

Lyman 2, Buffalo 0 (21-14, 21-15)

Mountain View 2, Lovell 0 (21-11, 21-9)

Rawlins 2, Lovell 0 (21-8, 21-10)

Thermopolis 2, Lovell 0 (21-15, 21-16)

Tongue River 1, Glenrock 1 (21-25, 25-21)

Wind River 2, Tongue River 0 (25-16, 25-18)

Worland 2, Lyman 0 (21-13, 21-7)

Worland 2, Wheatland 0 (21-3, 25-14)

Big Horn Invite

Big Horn 1, Kaycee 1 (17-25, 26-24)

Glenrock 1, Moorcroft 1 (25-12, 20-25)

Wright 2, Arvada-Clearmont 0 (25-22, 25-18)

Greybull 2, Arvada-Clearmont 0 (26-25, 25-15)

Moorcroft 1, Wind River 1 (19-25, 25-18)

Pine Bluffs 2, Shoshoni 0 (26-24, 25-11)

Pine Bluffs 2, Sundance 0 (25-21, 25-21)

Pine Bluffs 2, Upton 0 (25-23, 25-11)

Southeast 2, Arvada-Clearmont 0 (25-14, 25-8)

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Sundance 2, Upton 0 (25-23, 25-16)

Wind River 2, Glenrock 0 (25-18, 25-15)

Upton 2, Shoshoni 0 (25-19, 25-23)

Meeteetse Invite

Meeteetse 2, St. Stephens 0 (25-11, 25-9)

St. Stephens 2, Ten Sleep (22-20, 21-16)

Saturday

Class 4A

Green River at Cody

Rock Springs at Cheyenne South

Class 1A Southwest

Saratoga 3, Encampment 0 (25-9, 25-12, 25-18)

Class 1A

Rock River at Snake River

Interstate

Rapid City Central at Gillette

Star Valley Invite

Cokeville 3, Malad, Idaho 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-14)

Evanston 3, Hillcrest 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-18)

Gold Bracket

Star Valley 3, Cokeville 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-17)

Sugar-Salem, Idaho 3, Malad, Idaho 0 (25-12, 25-8, 25-20)

Star Valley 3, Sugar-Salem, Idaho 2 (25-17, 25-13, 25-27, 22-25, 15-9)

Silver Bracket

Kemmerer 3, Evanston 2, (25-23, 13-25, 19-25, 25-23, 15-13)

Idaho Falls, Idaho 3, Hillcrest, Idaho 0 (25-12, 25-18, 25-13)

Idaho Falls, Idaho 3, Kemmerer 0 (25-22, 25-9, 25-22)

Rawlins Invite

Douglas 2, Worland 1 (20-22, 21-12, 15-13)

Newcastle 2, Lovell 0 (21-10, 21-7)

Big Horn Invite

Kaycee 2, Arvada-Clearmont 1 (22-25, 26-24, 15-7)

Glenrock 2, Lusk 0 (25-12, 25-14)

Pine Bluffs 2, Tongue River 0 (25-13, 25-21)

Meeteetse Invite

WHO’S HERE: Meeteetse, St. Stephens, Ten Sleep, Burlington, Riverside.

Coming Soon: Sign up to get our weekly Prep Sports newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments