Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
CNFR: Monday's Draw

CNFR: Monday's Draw

  • Updated
{{featured_button_text}}

Saddle Bronc

1.|143|Adem, Uhuru A.|FRESNO

2.|154|DeWitt, Cooper R.|NMSU

3.|365|Easterday, Dustin A.|TVCC

4.|9|Hatcher, Cole A.|CSID

5.|7|Wright, Spencer M.|CSID

6.|397|Wagner, Robert D.|NMTC

7.|174|Dinwoodie, Brady E.|NMHIGH

8.|245|Hamm, Cody J.|FTSCOT

9.|162|Hathcock, Wacey J.|NETXCC

10.|127|Harper, Joe L.|PANHDL

11.|112|Aldridge, Garet|SAMSU

12.|230|Mitchell, Tyler J.|UNVLV

13.|6|Larsen, Orin J.|CSID

14.|181|Davis, Dalton M.|GARDEN

15.|380|Schroth, Dillon F.|MILES

16.|70|Henson, Dylan M.|VERNON

17.|364|Jim, Dalton R.|TVCC

18.|235|Stremler, Christian G.|MESACC

19.|218|Watt, Lane R.|ODESSA

20.|111|Greeson, James M.|SAMSU

21.|67|Hughston, Ty J.|UTNM

Bareback

1.|39|Eldredge, Trevor C.|IDSU

2.|207|Meroshnekoff, Casey A.|WHILLS

3.|61|Waltz, Tyler R.|UTNM

4.|92|Self, Jake R.|TARLET

5.|363|Slagle, Cole D.|TVCC

6.|242|Graham, Austin D.|FTSCOT

7.|246|Pasour, Tyler C.|FTSCOT

8.|6|Larsen, Orin J.|CSID

9.|168|Pollmiller, Justin M.|SWOKSU

10.|104|Price, Taylor A.|SAMSU

11.|368|Lamb, Kody N.|NMJC

12.|370|Wrzesinski, Cavan J.|MTSU

13.|150|Buckman, Tony M.|NMSU

14.|27|Corbett, Logan W.|MURRAY

15.|345|Moldaschel, Justin M.|UWY

16.|334|Reilly, Devan J.|GILLET

17.|121|Bruce, Colt J.|HILL

18.|90|Champion, Richmond G.|TARLET

Bull Riding

1.|366|Hoover, Hunter H.|UWY

2.|105|Benton, Trey S.|SAMSU

3.|241|Day, Chelse M.|FTSCOT

4.|128|Frost, Joe F.|PANHDL

5.|207|Meroshnekoff, Casey A.|WHILLS

6.|232|Decker, Kody R.|MESACC

7.|408|Carter, Riker J.|ODESSA

8.|385|Bingham, Timothy S.|HILL

9.|312|Mora, Zeke J.|NECTA

10.|51|Hall, Keith L.|TRC

11.|220|Wallace, Ty C.|ODESSA

12.|36|Crenshaw, Michael W.|NWMSCC

13.|287|Weiser, Ethan J.|EORU

14.|283|Davidson, CJ B.|SHERID

15.|126|Bertus, Jeff L.|PANHDL

16.|75|Cleavinger, Colt|FPC

17.|399|Hecht, Ethan A.|NWC

18.|256|Williams, Neil E.|CASPER

19.|82|Peterson, Zach C.|TXTUL

20.|234|Heffernan, Cody N.|MESACC

21.|411|Mack, Charlie L.|NMTC

Tie Down Roping

1.|88|Brown, Billy B.|TARLET

2.|321|Pederson, Michael D.|BLUE

3.|330|Kissack, Dane D.|GILLET

4.|253|Domer, Ryan M.|NWOKSU

5.|59|Thrasher, Jordan L.|UTNM

6.|392|Lahaye, Kody W.|UMTW

7.|341|Peterson, Marshal A.|SDSU

8.|60|Walker, Ben B.|UTNM

9.|216|Holder, Dillon C.|SEOKSU

10.|264|Lassa, Noah S.|IACCC

11.|187|Fontenot, Ike J.|MCNSU

12.|176|Kempker, Jeremy L.|NEOKAM

13.|228|Barney, Bryce H.|PANOLA

14.|279|Treeby, Wyatt D.|BLKHIL

15.|89|Shaw, Clayton G.|TARLET

16.|320|Parke, Justin L.|BLUE

17.|2|Wilson, Zac A.|UWAL

18.|153|Marez, Pacen B.|NMSU

19.|406|Gardner, Jade C.|UMTW

20.|146|Runyan, Bryce E.|NMSU

21.|197|Hoskins, Doyle T.|MPC

22.|103|Imhoff, Westin C.|SAMSU

23.|258|Huber, Cody K.|IACCC

24.|376|Erickson, Ty J.|MTSU

25.|390|Redmond, Colton L.|NWC

26.|347|Schnaufer, Tyler J.|UWY

27.|269|Kamm, Koty R.|WWCC

28.|373|Barstow, Austin J.|MTSU

29.|91|Williams, Chase F.|TARLET

30.|310|Hilzendeger, Cody R.|DICKSN

31.|398|Peterson, Kevin C.|MTSU

32.|16|Christensen, Taylor|WEBER

33.|87|Riemer, Reese|TARLET

34.|100|DeForest, Chant J.|FEATHR

35.|159|Simpson, Bo T.|NMSU

36.|208|Ash, Blake A.|NEOKAM

37.|236|Minor, Jordan D.|MESACC

38.|355|McAdow, Mitch N.|CHADRN

39.|325|Hansen, Clayton J.|BLUE

40.|200|Mackenzie, Brandon P.|FEATHR

41.|14|Mooney, Colton G.|WEBER

42.|38|Eames, Cy D.|IDSU

43.|351|Wilcox, Troy D.|EWYC

44.|80|Hale, Garrett R.|TXTUL

45.|286|Sharp, Jared J.|ORSU

46.|170|McCullar, Preston D.|NMHIGH

47.|120|Cox, Blane A.|HILL

48.|169|Tavenner, Dirk N.|NMHIGH

Steer Wrestling

1.|238|McGinn, Mike|MESACC

2.|253|Domer, Ryan M.|NWOKSU

3.|376|Erickson, Ty J.|MTSU

4.|160|Radabaugh, Christian S.|UNVLV

5.|213|Culling, Stephen J.|WOKSC

6.|391|Novich, Newt M.|NWC

7.|269|Kamm, Koty R.|WWCC

8.|169|Tavenner, Dirk N.|NMHIGH

9.|163|Bocco, Zack R.|NETXCC

10.|93|Sparing, Timmy J.|TARLET

11.|305|Johnston, Calder G.|SDSU

12.|21|Metsker, Cody T.|MVC

13.|351|Wilcox, Troy D.|EWYC

14.|201|Garner, Joshua M.|FEATHR

15.|141|Rogers, Corey D.|UNVLV

16.|59|Thrasher, Jordan L.|UTNM

17.|54|Austin, Jace M.|UVU

18.|129|Moore, Dustin L.|PANHDL

19.|317|Hulden, Will B.|BLUE

20.|128|Frost, Joe F.|PANHDL

21.|38|Eames, Cy D.|IDSU

22.|52|Atkin, Conner B.|DIXIE

23.|65|Alley, John L.|UTNM

24.|358|Olson, Sam|BLKHIL

25.|394|Bond, Tylor D.|NEJC

26.|137|Keaton, Troy L.|TXAMU

27.|211|VanPetten, Jarek A.|WOKSC

28.|77|Ery, JW|SPLNS

29.|340|Coats, Richard A.|HASTC

30.|319|Parke, Jared J.|BLUE

31.|180|Jones, Blair R.|FTHAYS

32.|276|Gregg, Taylor T.|WASU

33.|301|Hinman, David R.|NEJC

34.|26|Manos, Eric W.|UARM

35.|297|Weddle, Caleb G.|NEJC

36.|78|Willick, Ty K.|SPLNS

37.|348|Dailey, Dustin D.|EWYC

38.|170|McCullar, Preston D.|NMHIGH

39.|240|Zwiefel, Justin L.|SDSU

40.|120|Cox, Blane A.|HILL

41.|392|Lahaye, Kody W.|UMTW

42.|20|Buchanan, Caleb W.|MVC

43.|63|Lummus, Will F.|UTNM

44.|66|Joyce, Robert C.|UTNM

45.|230|Mitchell, Tyler J.|UNVLV

46.|14|Mooney, Colton G.|WEBER

Team Roping

1.|65|Alley, John L.|UTNM

1.|62|Adcock, Clark L.|UTNM

2.|336|Scantling, Donny J.|GILLET

2.|353|White, Tucker J.|LAMAR

3.|146|Runyan, Bryce E.|NMSU

3.|367|John, Myles D.|DINE

4.|384|Lord, Eli J.|ODESSA

4.|410|Cook, Ryan L.|FPC

5.|37|Grisham, Riley M.|EMSCC

5.|17|Runyon, Ben A.|MVC

6.|60|Walker, Ben B.|UTNM

6.|31|Mabry, Zackary A.|TROY

7.|354|Buringa, Clint T.|LAMAR

7.|330|Kissack, Dane D.|GILLET

8.|157|Ugalde, Victor R.|NMSU

8.|231|McVay, Morgan L.|MESACC

9.|11|Povey, Chuck C.|CSID

9.|400|Hadlock, Dax|CONWCC

10.|227|James, Clay|CUESTA

10.|226|Twisselman, Sterling C.|CUESTA

11.|145|Wilkerson, Clancy M.|NMSU

11.|158|Church, Sheldon K.|NMSU

12.|194|Scotto, Fabian E.|UNVLV

12.|160|Radabaugh, Christian S.|UNVLV

13.|371|Hendrick, Cash L.|SAMSU

13.|114|Hendrick, Corey S.|SAMSU

14.|351|Wilcox, Troy D.|EWYC

14.|349|Hanson, Cotey J.|EWYC

15.|16|Christensen, Taylor|WEBER

15.|38|Eames, Cy D.|IDSU

16.|347|Schnaufer, Tyler J.|UWY

16.|346|VanAken, Clayton E.|UWY

17.|375|Stephens, Duston C.|UMT

17.|377|Bloom, Wyatt D.|MTSU

18.|271|Justesen, Zachary J.|WWCC

18.|265|Thiele, Kane M.|WWCC

19.|214|Harmon, Trey R.|WOKSC

19.|215|Harmon, Braden K.|WOKSC

20.|362|Fuller, Casey W.|TVCC

20.|364|Jim, Dalton R.|TVCC

21.|387|Hanson, Kelsey M.|UMTW

21.|386|Waldhauser, Casey M.|UMTW

22.|43|Gunter, Megan E.|IDSU

22.|41|Gunter, Dallen V.|IDSU

23.|123|Norell, Joe D.|HILL

23.|388|Torres, Jonathan J.|MCNSU

24.|225|Cupples, Lizzy P.|STANIS

24.|141|Rogers, Corey D.|UNVLV

25.|101|Corkill, Bailey R.|UNVLV

25.|195|Carrasco, Trevor D.|UNVR

26.|376|Erickson, Ty J.|MTSU

26.|396|Sunvison, Trevor E.|MTSU

27.|91|Williams, Chase F.|TARLET

27.|99|Williams, Landon H.|WEATHR

28.|132|Small, Blair T.|NEOKAM

28.|210|Crites, Brye R.|NEOKAM

29.|240|Zwiefel, Justin L.|SDSU

29.|278|Miller, Taylor L.|SDSU

30.|116|Kohleffel, Cody A.|WHARTN

30.|115|Santikos, Austin J.|WHARTN

31.|261|Smith, Bailie J.|IACCC

31.|263|Schuldt, Tannor D.|IACCC

32.|88|Brown, Billy B.|TARLET

32.|72|Medlin, Logan J.|ENMU

33.|274|Palmer, Bryce K.|WWCC

33.|273|Minor, Jake M.|WWCC

34.|55|Taylor, McKay|UVU

34.|52|Atkin, Conner B.|DIXIE

35.|156|Mirabal, Cody J.|NMSU

35.|151|Eddy, Reno|NMSU

36.|206|Machado, Jose|WHILLS

36.|207|Meroshnekoff, Casey A.|WHILLS

37.|257|Boysen, Blake A.|MTI

37.|295|Parr, Chance A.|MTI

38.|393|Holdbrook, Zane M.|ROCKY

38.|402|Sargent, Colton D.|UMTW

39.|248|McDowell, Ethan R.|NWOKSU

39.|250|Johnson, Chase S.|NWOKSU

40.|325|Hansen, Clayton J.|BLUE

40.|326|Hansen, Chase M.|BLUE

41.|34|Crozier, Clay W.|CONWCC

41.|42|Hill, Agustus M.|IDSU

42.|350|Weinreis, Derek L.|EWYC

42.|352|O'Keeffe, Levi T.|EWYC

43.|392|Lahaye, Kody W.|UMTW

43.|389|Schweigert, Zach T.|NWC

44.|119|Aguilera, Lightning N.|TRINTY

44.|117|Miller, Thunder R.|TRINTY

45.|252|Domer, Collin M.|NWOKSU

45.|251|Searcy, Dustin K.|NWOKSU

46.|98|Tew, Cadee L.|TARLET

46.|409|Trujillo, Michael J.|ENMU

47.|64|Mitchell, Clay|UTNM

47.|56|Mitchell, Lane E.|UTNM

48.|318|Opie, Ryan D.|BLUE

48.|275|Ramone, Brady J.|WWCC

49.|221|Kiehne, Chance|ODESSA

49.|76|Elkins, Gralyn J.|FPC

50.|165|Bramhall, Kyler B.|NETXCC

50.|163|Bocco, Zack R.|NETXCC

Barrel Racing

1.|311|Kathrein, Michaela L.|DICKSN

2.|1|Scruggs, Kindyl R.|NWMSCC

3.|108|Haynie, Stormie J.|SAMSU

4.|193|Cary, Emily M.|CAPSLO

5.|314|Crossley, Callahan S.|BLUE

6.|135|Diez, Georgia R.|COCHSE

7.|267|Streeter, Kelsey L.|WWCC

8.|58|Gorsuch, Mary F.|UTNM

9.|313|Baty, Brianne D.|BOISE

10.|395|Keller, Tenley L.|MTSU

11.|138|Jacob, Taylor L.|TXAMU

12.|171|Chase, Emmalee M.|NMHIGH

13.|223|Kleinpeter, Jere L.|CAPSLO

14.|85|Janssen, Shelby L.|TXTUL

15.|106|Taulman, Cacee S.|SAMSU

16.|167|Steinhoff, Tanya S.|PRATT

17.|344|Markel, Chandler D.|UWY

18.|339|Sippel, Taryn M.|SDSU

19.|178|McCaffery, Ceri C.|SWOKSU

20.|47|Slack, Anna E.|SARU

21.|316|Hays, Mary S.|BLUE

22.|382|Reiser, Lauren M.|MTSU

23.|149|McCants, Danielle M.|SACR

24.|83|Langdon, Taylor E.|TXTUL

25.|182|Fuller, Macy M.|MESACC

26.|300|Segelke, Hayden S.|NEJC

27.|303|Goulet, Lindsey A.|BLKHIL

28.|378|Riley, Jamie S.|MILES

29.|333|Steffes, Kristi L.|GILLET

30.|46|Fehringer, Kimberlyn S.|IDSU

31.|359|McDonald, Morgann A.|SWTXJC

32.|44|Wanner, Kiara|IDSU

33.|49|Shelton, Hope C.|SARU

34.|96|Starr, Kynder L.|TARLET

35.|152|Johnson, Meghan E.|NMSU

36.|255|Samples, Micah S.|NWOKSU

37.|134|Cordova, Devin A.|CAZC

38.|18|Davis, Kelsey L.|MVC

39.|315|Crossley, Jade K.|BLUE

40.|5|Ward, Timmi M.|CSID

41.|196|Treasure, Tyla A.|UNVLV

42.|50|Jennings, Leslie R.|SARU

43.|191|Whitney, Callie A.|CAPSLO

44.|179|Miller, Emily R.|SWOKSU

45.|8|Logan-Callen, Samantha M.|CSID

46.|293|Worth, Calley M.|NSU

47.|81|Barrow, Jaime M.|WTXC

48.|84|Richardson, Carley J.|TXTUL

49.|136|Lutjen, Kelsey J.|CAZC

50.|374|Camp, Cierra D.|MTSU

Breakaway

1.|11|Povey, Chuck C.|CSID

2.|270|Jones, ShayLynn|WWCC

3.|405|Hamlin, Haily K.|UMTW

4.|18|Davis, Kelsey L.|MVC

5.|46|Fehringer, Kimberlyn S.|IDSU

6.|322|Schneider, Taylor E.|BLUE

7.|237|Pack, Betty J.|MESACC

8.|136|Lutjen, Kelsey J.|CAZC

9.|302|Spratt, Coralee|NEJC

10.|94|Anthony, Katey J.|TARLET

11.|185|Bailey, Kodi D.|MCNSU

12.|255|Samples, Micah S.|NWOKSU

13.|22|Merrigan, Chelsey L.|MVC

14.|98|Tew, Cadee L.|TARLET

15.|161|Beene, Bradey D.|TXAMUC

16.|343|Nelson, Kaycee L.|UWY

17.|32|Aldridge, Cassidy L.|TROY

18.|186|Foster, Kyla D.|MCNSU

19.|339|Sippel, Taryn M.|SDSU

20.|342|Coe, Lydia M.|UWY

21.|327|Doutre, Alexis|BLUE

22.|142|Hundsdorfer, Hanna L.|FEATHR

23.|178|McCaffery, Ceri C.|SWOKSU

24.|205|Williams, Kenzie T.|WHILLS

25.|183|Smith, Kirsten E.|MCNSU

26.|209|Price, Elli J.|NEOKAM

Goat Tying

1.|79|Bailey, Traci J.|TXTUL

2.|289|Hance, Shaylee J.|CWYC

3.|35|Twitchell, Milli M.|SUTU

4.|28|Smith, Kesia L.|TROY

5.|309|Grann, Bobbi J.|DICKSN

6.|24|Struxness, Kacey J.|MVC

7.|217|Stanko, Catherine I.|SWOKSU

8.|306|Painter, Joey L.|BLKHIL

9.|322|Schneider, Taylor E.|BLUE

10.|196|Treasure, Tyla A.|UNVLV

11.|107|Hassler, Heather L.|SAMSU

12.|212|Spitzke, Dana A.|WOKSC

13.|372|Wright, Sarah|MTSU

14.|327|Doutre, Alexis|BLUE

15.|182|Fuller, Macy M.|MESACC

16.|110|Leas, Kelsie R.|SAMSU

17.|136|Lutjen, Kelsey J.|CAZC

18.|323|Scott, Shelby N.|BLUE

19.|15|Dansie, Whittney L.|WEBER

20.|166|Miller, Shayna L.|PRATT

21.|407|Crist, Megan T.|UMTW

22.|109|Cooper, Victoria G.|SAMSU

23.|404|Marshall, Justinn E.|UMTW

24.|74|Wood, Jessica J.|SLROSS

25.|332|Faber, Emily C.|GILLET

26.|190|Freeman, Quincy M.|CAPSLO

27.|313|Baty, Brianne D.|BOISE

28.|172|Wilson, Kindee L.|NMHIGH

29.|189|Fowler, Olie R.|UNVLV

30.|191|Whitney, Callie A.|CAPSLO

31.|302|Spratt, Coralee|NEJC

32.|45|Freed, Shelby L.|IDSU

33.|71|Lide, Katelyn M.|ENMU

34.|224|Roeser, Kallie R.|UNVLV

35.|184|Carroll, Chelsea B.|MCNSU

36.|144|Sweazea, Nicole|NMSU

37.|282|Miller, Billie J.|BLKHIL

38.|249|Price, Trisha K.|NWOKSU

39.|383|Kile, Karley L.|NWOKSU

40.|357|Winchell, Shelby L.|CHADRN

41.|335|Thurston-Miller, Jordan A.|GILLET

42.|300|Segelke, Hayden S.|NEJC

43.|29|Smith, Kassandra K.|TROY

44.|68|Weger, Keely J.|VERNON

45.|164|Johnson, Sadie E.|NETXCC

46.|356|Tierney, Amy M.|CHADRN

47.|94|Anthony, Katey J.|TARLET

48.|183|Smith, Kirsten E.|MCNSU

49.|48|Pearce, Loni L.|SARU

50.|266|Richards, Rachel L.|WWCC

51.|135|Diez, Georgia R.|COCHSE

52.|280|Hupp, Tarin L.|SDSU

53.|291|Fulton, Hallie A.|BLKHIL

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

  • Updated

Here's some of the top rides and spills that the Star-Tribune captured on Vine during Sunday's first go-round of the College National Finals Rodeo. To view more, search #CNFR on Twitter.

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News